Records Club Dames

9-10 ans11-12 ans13-14 ans15-16 ans17-18 ans19+
50m nage libreLency Duson
34.78
Julie Vander Auwera
29.47
Fabienne Bovenrade
28.43
Stéphanie Tafnier
27.18
Stéphanie Tafnier
27.18
Caroline Cavadini
26.54
100m nage libreCaroline Cavadini
1:11.58
Julie Vander Auwera
1:01.97
Stéphanie Tafnier
1:01.08
Stéphanie Tafnier
58.36
Assia Touati
57.10
Caroline Cavadini
57.28
200m nage libreCaroline Cavadini
2:37.79
Julie Vander Auwera
2:16.80
Kenza Zeraidi
2:11.18
Stéphanie Tafnier
2:06.39
Hélène Hubert
2:02.30
Hélène Hubert
2:02.30
400m nage libreCaroline Cavadini
5:21.50
Julie Vander Auwera
4:50.38
Fabienne Bovenrade
4:35.46
Victoria Toppet
4:29.97
Hélène Hubert
4:22.64
Elodie Vanhamme
4:22.13
800m nage libreA réaliser
00.00
Julie Vander Auwera
9:43.80
Nathalie Javaux
9:33.30
Nathalie Javaux
9:15.74
Hélène Hubert
9:07.33
Sophie Huber
8:41.97
1500m nage libreA réaliser
00.00
Sarah Mc Kinley
18:59.00
Fabienne Bovenrade
18:24.34
Caroline Cavadini
17:52.60
Caroline Cavadini
17:28.84
Caroline Cavadini
17:28.84
50m dosKenza Zeraidi
47.42
Kenza Zeraidi
33.57
Kenza Zeraidi
31.91
Emilie Vansantvoort
30.46
Emilie Vansantvoort
28.19
Elodie Vanhamme
28.97
100m dosCaroline Cavadini
1:24.54
Stéphanie Tafnier
1:11.09
Kenza Zeraidi
1:08.56
Emilie Vansantvoort
1:04.84
Emilie Vansantvoort
1:01.81
Elodie Vanhamme
1:01.26
200m dosYasmine Azzaoui
3:41.82
Stéphanie Tafnier
2:35.22
Nisrine BenNaim
2:27.54
Emilie Vansantvoort
2:18.86
Emilie Vansantvoort
2:14.64
Elodie Vanhamme
2:12.34
50m papillonLency Duson
40.85
Julie Vander Auwera
32.48
Eva Inglese
30.97
Stéphanie Tafnier
29.44
Emilie Vansantvoort
28.63
Caroline Cavadini
28.75
100m papillonYasmine Azzaoui
1:54.88
Julie Vander Auwera
1:10.95
Daria Kulik
1:07.40
Stéphanie Tafnier
1:03.23
Stéphanie Tafnier
1:03.23
Alexandra Dobrin
1:01.98
200m papillonA réaliser
00.00
Daria Kulik
2:41.16
Fabienne Bovenrade
2:29.82
Emilie Vansantvoort
2:24.74
Sophie Nothnagle
2:22.20
Alexandra Dobrin
2:15.57
50m brasseCaroline Cavadini
46.23
Julie Vander Auwera
35.98
Julie Vander Auwera
35.51
Julie Redaway
34.71
Julie Redaway
34.06
Gervy Yseult
33.80
100m brasseCaroline Cavadini
1:33.01
Julie Vander Auwera
1:16.50
Julie Vander Auwera
1:16.50
Julie Vander Auwera
1:15.15
Julie Redaway
1:12.92
Gervy Yseult
1:11.67
200m brasseYasmine Azzaoui
4:02.57
Julie Vander Auwera
2:40.67
Julie Vander Auwera
2:39.81
Julie Vander Auwera
2:39.81
Julie Vander Auwera
2:39.81
Gervy Yseult
2:32.46
100m 4 nagesCaroline Cavadini
1:26.46
Julie Vander Auwera
1:09.94
Julie Vander Auwera
1:09.94
Stéphanie Tafnier
1:05.28
Stéphanie Tafnier
1:05.28
Yseult Gervy
1:04.23
200m 4 nagesLency Duson
3:06.63
Julie Vander Auwera
2:30.21
Stéphanie Tafnier
2:26.91
Stéphanie Tafnier
2:26.91
Stéphanie Tafnier
2:19.13
Yseult Gervy
2:14.67
400m 4 nagesA réaliser
00.00
Julie Vander Auwera
5:15.12
Julie Vander Auwera
5:15.12
Julie Vander Auwera
5:11.94
Alexandra Devillé
5:02.41
Yseult Gervy
4:42.20
4x 100m nage libreA réaliser
00.00
Anne Sneppe, Caroline Cavadini, Hélène Spironello, Michiels
4:34.11
Caroline Cavadini, Mc Kinley, Katia Markhel, Anne Sneppe
4:15.77
Anne Sneppe, Caroline Cavadini, Mc Kinley, Elodie Vanhamme
4:07.77
Emilie Vansantvoort, Alexandra Deville, Victoria Toppet-Hoegars, Assia Touati
3:58.22
Emilie Vansantvoort, Victoria Toppet-Hoegars, Caroline Cavadini, Alexandra Deville
3:56.66
4x 100m 4 nagesA réaliser
00.00
Michiels, Caroline Cavadini, Hélène Spironello, Flavie Kirschfink
5:06.29
Michiels, Katia Markhel, Anne Sneppe, Caroline Cavadini
4:58.07
Elodie Vanhamme, Caroline Cavadini, Katia Markhel, Anne Sneppe
4:41.79
Emilie Vansantvoort, Assia Touati, Alexandra Deville, Victoria Toppet-Hoegars
4:32.80
Emilie Vansantvoort, Eline Lechein, Eliane Droubry, Caroline Cavadini
4:23.59
4x 200m nage libreA réaliser
00.00
Caroline Cavadini, Elodie Vanhamme, Mélissa Wauters, Anne Sneppe
10:20.10
Caroline Cavadini, Mc Kinley, Katia Markhel, Anne Sneppe
9:15.65
Anne Sneppe, Caroline Cavadini, Mc Kinley, Elodie Vanhamme
9:00.23
Anne Sneppe, Caroline Cavadini, Mc Kinley, Elodie Vanhamme
9:00.23
Elodie Vanhamme, Caroline Cavadini, Kimberley Clement, Hélène Hubert
8:43.75

Records Club Messieurs

9-10 ans11-12 ans13-14 ans15-16 ans17-18 ans19+
50m nage libreBenjamin Marin
34.68
Stefano De Sciscio
28.17
Alexandre Barnstijn
26.28
Mehdi Zeraidi
25.19
Issam Zeraidi
23.65
Corentin Poels
22.28
100m nage libreBenjamin Marin
1:17.34
Stefano De Sciscio
1:00.67
Gjon Vata
56.38
Damien Durieux
53.27
Issam Zeraidi
52.22
Corentin Poels
48.75
200m nage libreA réaliser
00.00
Alan Delferière
2:12.98
Gjon Vata
2:04.62
Damien Durieux
1:56.47
Issam Zeraidi
1:54.95
Alexis Cabrol
1:47.66
400m nage libreIsmail Lachiri Gongora
6:36.49
Alan Delferière
4:37.26
Yannick Durieux
4:20.56
Nicolas Praet
4:11.69
Alexandre Vanheule
4:08.98
Alexandre Vanheule
4:08.98
800m nage libreA réaliser
00.00
Alan Delferière
10:12.28
Yannick Durieux
8:52.60
Nicolas Praet
8:54.29
Christophe Vandenborne
8:53.96
Christophe Vandenborne
8:53.96
1500m nage libreA réaliser
00.00
Nicolas Praet
19:24.04
Yannick Durieux
16:52.56
Nicolas Praet
16:46.91
Nicolas Praet
16:46.91
Nicolas Praet
16:46.91
50m dosMatthieu Van Hentenrijk
43.28
Alan Delferière
33.69
Gjon Vata
29.37
Damien Durieux
27.40
Issam Zeraidi
27.10
Alexis Cabrol
25.92
100m dosLachiri Gongora Ismail
1:31.98
Alan Delferière
1:10.07
Yannick Durieux
1:03.33
Damien Durieux
57.64
Charles Navarre
57.63
Alexis Cabrol
55.81
200m dosLachiri Gongora Ismail
3:17.82
Arnaud Berken
2:30.55
Gjon Vata
2:12.62
Damien Durieux
2:03.32
Emmanuel Devos
2:09.61
Alexis Cabrol
1:56.04
50m papillonNicolas Walwis
42.67
Maximilien Vrielynck
31.63
Gjon Vata
27.71
Gjon Vata
27.01
Issam Zeraidi
26.05
Maxandre Hopchet
24.46
100m papillonNicolas Walwis
1:36.70
Alan Delferière
1:10.49
Gjon Vata
1:01.28
Mehdi Zeraidi
59.24
Mehdi Zeraidi
57.49
Maxandre Hopchet
54.40
200m papillonA réaliser
00.00
Nicolas Praet
2:47.56
Gjon Vata
2:16.46
Gjon Vata
2:14.23
Arnaud Cottin
2:05.65
Christophe Vandenborne
2:10.57
50m brasseNicolas Walwis
50.35
Arnaud Berken
35.34
Alexandre Steenwerckx
32.65
Maxime Vander Auwera
32.29
Yulen Viejo Menendez
30.90
Nicolas Schneider
29.87
100m brasseNicolas Walwis
1:46.91
Arnaud Berken
1:14.29
Alain Breyne
1:11.65
Alain Breyne
1:08.90
Yulen Viejo Menendez
1:05.27
Robert Bams
1:04.70
200m brasseLachiri Gongora Ismail
3:57.79
Arnaud Berken
2:39.01
Arnaud Berken
2:35.43
Robert Bams
2:31.50
Yulen Viejo Menendez
2:21.53
Robert Bams
2:21.70
100m 4 nagesNicolas Walwis
1:30.29
Arnaud Berken
1:09.45
Alexandre Steenwerckx
1:04.75
Arnaud Berken
1:03.88
Arnaud Cottin
59.96
Issam Zeraidi
59.28
200m 4 nagesNicolas Walwis
3:25.27
Arnaud Berken
2:29.01
Gjon Vata
2:22.52
Arnaud Berken
2:12.29
Arnaud Cottin
2:07.46
Arnaud Berken
2:09.57
400m 4 nagesA réaliser
00.00
Arnaud Berken
5:25.92
Arnaud Berken
4:53.97
Arnaud Berken
4:43.07
Arnaud Berken
4:42.81
Arnaud Berken
4:42.81
4x 100m nage libreA réaliser
00.00
Masson, Lejeune, De Barre, Carraggi
4:35.18
Maxime Vander Auwera, Gonzalez, Christophe Vandenborne, Carraggi
4:04.88
Vanheule, Alexandre Steenwerckx, Blondeel, Devos
3:48.61
Issam Zeraidi, Sébastien Francotte, Charles Navarre, Alexy Cabu
3:34.64
Issam Zeraidi, Alexis Cabrol, Mehdi Zeraidi, Remy Florean
3:25.43
4x 100m 4 nagesA réaliser
00.00
Masson, Lejeune, De Barre, Carraggi
5:15.72
Maxime Vander Auwera, Gonzalez, Christophe Vandenborne, Parmentier
4:35.24
Christophe Vandenborne, Maxime Vander Auwera, Carraggi, Cleerinckx
4:23.28
Christophe Vandenborne, Maxime Vander Auwera, Carraggi, Cleerinckx
4:23.28
Alexis Cabrol, Remy Florean, Sébastien Depelsenaire, Michael Lenaerts
3:54.90
4x 200m nage libreA réaliser
00.00
Ryan Ben Naim, Gjon Vata, Armand Mititelu, Stefano De Sciscio
10:04.21
Maxime Vander Auwera, Gonzalez, Christophe Vandenborne, Parmentier
9:04.00
Mehdi Zeraidi, Benoît Raquet, Rémi Crepin, Théo Dujardin
8:39.59
Issam Zeraidi, Alexy Cabu, Kris Delferière, Sébastien Francotte
8:26.15
Alexis Cabrol, Charles Navarre, Michaël Lenaerts, Corentin Poels
7:43.20